Friday, September 4, 2009

The Movie - La femme inconnue (1916)

Really cool - La femme inconnue movie (The Unknown Woman).

Movie Is being made - in 1916.

DOWNLOAD La femme inconnue MOVIE NOW!

Color Info: Black and White
Countries: France
Genres: Short
Sound Mix: Silent

In movie have been taken:

Roger Gaillard (actor)
Birth Name: Gaillard, Roger Louis Auguste
Birth Notes: Salon-de-Provence, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Death Date: 22 February 1970
Death Notes: Bourg-la-Reine, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Birth Date: 17 April 1893

Huguette Duflos (actress)
Articles: "Ciné-Miroir" (France), 14 September 1928, Vol. 7, Iss. 180, pg. 595, by: Huguette Duflos, "Le "Journal d'Huguette" - VIII"
'Pensionnaire' at the Comédie Française from 1915 to 1924. 'Sociétaire' between 1924 and 1927.
Death Notes: Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Birth Notes: Limoges, Haute-Vienne, Limousin, France
Birth Name: Meurs, Hermance Joséphine
Spouse: 'Raphaël Duflos' (qv) (5 November 1910 - ?) (divorced)
Death Date: 12 April 1982
Birth Date: 24 August 1887

Jeanne Dyris (actress)

Gaston Ravel (director)
Birth Name: Levar, Gaston
Birth Notes: Paris, France
Death Date: 24 February 1958
Death Notes: Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, France
Birth Date: 28 October 1878

DOWNLOAD La femme inconnue MOVIE NOW!

No comments:

Post a Comment